Girls In-House Basketball 2019-2020 Results


Saturday, February 22, 2020 @ 6:40pm
Final
Flames (Senior Division - 7th/8th Grade) 13
Aces (Senior Division - 7th/8th Grade) 24
 
Saturday, February 22, 2020 @ 5:30pm
Final
Miracle (Senior Division - 7th/8th Grade) 36
Eagles (Senior Division - 7th/8th Grade) 26
 
Saturday, February 22, 2020 @ 4:20pm
Final
Rockers (Senior Division - 7th/8th Grade) 37
Wings (Senior Division - 7th/8th Grade) 16
 
Saturday, February 22, 2020 @ 3:10pm
Final
Lynx (Junior Division - 5th/6th Grade) 24
Mystics (Junior Division - 5th/6th Grade) 18
 
Saturday, February 22, 2020 @ 2:15pm
Final
Sun (Junior Division - 5th/6th Grade) 33
Power (Junior Division - 5th/6th Grade) 27
 
Saturday, February 22, 2020 @ 1:00pm
Final
Sky (Rookie Division - 3rd/4th Grade) 22
Sol (Rookie Division - 3rd/4th Grade) 11
 
Saturday, February 22, 2020 @ 11:45am
Final
Rage (Rookie Division - 3rd/4th Grade) 14
Sting (Rookie Division - 3rd/4th Grade) 8
 
Saturday, February 22, 2020 @ 10:30am
Final
Mercury (Rookie Division - 3rd/4th Grade) 15
Lazers (Rookie Division - 3rd/4th Grade) 10
 
Saturday, February 22, 2020 @ 9:15am
Final
Liberty (Rookie Division - 3rd/4th Grade) 8
Cyclone (Rookie Division - 3rd/4th Grade) 14
 
Thursday, February 20, 2020 @ 7:45pm
Final
Shock (Senior Division - 7th/8th Grade) 11
Miracle (Senior Division - 7th/8th Grade) 23
 
Wednesday, February 19, 2020 @ 7:50pm
Final
Storm (Junior Division - 5th/6th Grade) 29
Blizzard (Junior Division - 5th/6th Grade) 9
 
Tuesday, February 18, 2020 @ 7:45pm
Final
Rockers (Senior Division - 7th/8th Grade) 36
Wildcats (Senior Division - 7th/8th Grade) 18
 
Saturday, February 15, 2020 @ 6:40pm
Final
Shock (Senior Division - 7th/8th Grade) 16
Eagles (Senior Division - 7th/8th Grade) 23
 
Saturday, February 15, 2020 @ 5:30pm
Final
Wings (Senior Division - 7th/8th Grade) 4
Miracle (Senior Division - 7th/8th Grade) 36
 
Saturday, February 15, 2020 @ 4:20pm
Final
Wildcats (Senior Division - 7th/8th Grade) 21
Flames (Senior Division - 7th/8th Grade) 16
 
Saturday, February 15, 2020 @ 3:10pm
Final
Power (Junior Division - 5th/6th Grade) 16
Lynx (Junior Division - 5th/6th Grade) 19
 
Saturday, February 15, 2020 @ 2:15pm
Final
Storm (Junior Division - 5th/6th Grade) 36
Mystics (Junior Division - 5th/6th Grade) 12
 
Saturday, February 15, 2020 @ 1:00pm
Final
Rage (Rookie Division - 3rd/4th Grade) 10
Liberty (Rookie Division - 3rd/4th Grade) 13
 
Saturday, February 15, 2020 @ 11:45am
Final
Sky (Rookie Division - 3rd/4th Grade) 11
Mercury (Rookie Division - 3rd/4th Grade) 10
 
Saturday, February 15, 2020 @ 10:30am
Final
Sol (Rookie Division - 3rd/4th Grade) 10
Sting (Rookie Division - 3rd/4th Grade) 11
 
Saturday, February 15, 2020 @ 9:15am
Final
Cyclone (Rookie Division - 3rd/4th Grade) 26
Lazers (Rookie Division - 3rd/4th Grade) 14
 
Friday, February 14, 2020 @ 7:30pm
Final
Shock (Senior Division - 7th/8th Grade) 20
Rockers (Senior Division - 7th/8th Grade) 40
 
Friday, February 14, 2020 @ 6:15pm
Final
Wings (Senior Division - 7th/8th Grade) 14
Flames (Senior Division - 7th/8th Grade) 30
 
Tuesday, February 11, 2020 @ 7:45pm
Final
Aces (Senior Division - 7th/8th Grade) 25
Eagles (Senior Division - 7th/8th Grade) 42
 
Saturday, February 8, 2020 @ 6:40pm
Final
Shock (Senior Division - 7th/8th Grade) 32
Wildcats (Senior Division - 7th/8th Grade) 29
 
Saturday, February 8, 2020 @ 5:30pm
Final
Miracle (Senior Division - 7th/8th Grade) 21
Flames (Senior Division - 7th/8th Grade) 22
 
Saturday, February 8, 2020 @ 4:20pm
Final
Eagles (Senior Division - 7th/8th Grade) 19
Wings (Senior Division - 7th/8th Grade) 32
 
Saturday, February 8, 2020 @ 3:10pm
Final
Blizzard (Junior Division - 5th/6th Grade) 9
Sun (Junior Division - 5th/6th Grade) 23
 
Saturday, February 8, 2020 @ 2:15pm
Final
Power (Junior Division - 5th/6th Grade) 12
Storm (Junior Division - 5th/6th Grade) 27
 
Saturday, February 8, 2020 @ 1:00pm
Final
Sol (Rookie Division - 3rd/4th Grade) 16
Liberty (Rookie Division - 3rd/4th Grade) 14
 
Saturday, February 8, 2020 @ 11:45am
Final
Sting (Rookie Division - 3rd/4th Grade) 8
Mercury (Rookie Division - 3rd/4th Grade) 11
 
Saturday, February 8, 2020 @ 10:30am
Final
Sky (Rookie Division - 3rd/4th Grade) 20
Lazers (Rookie Division - 3rd/4th Grade) 9
 
Saturday, February 8, 2020 @ 9:15am
Final
Rage (Rookie Division - 3rd/4th Grade) 16
Cyclone (Rookie Division - 3rd/4th Grade) 16
 
Wednesday, February 5, 2020 @ 7:15pm
Final
Wings (Senior Division - 7th/8th Grade) 17
Wildcats (Senior Division - 7th/8th Grade) 38
 
Tuesday, February 4, 2020 @ 7:50pm
Final
Mystics (Junior Division - 5th/6th Grade) 16
Power (Junior Division - 5th/6th Grade) 23
 
Tuesday, February 4, 2020 @ 7:45pm
Final
Rockers (Senior Division - 7th/8th Grade) 41
Aces (Senior Division - 7th/8th Grade) 39
 
Tuesday, February 4, 2020 @ 6:40pm
Final
Blizzard (Junior Division - 5th/6th Grade) 4
Lynx (Junior Division - 5th/6th Grade) 24
 
Saturday, February 1, 2020 @ 7:50pm
Final
Wildcats (Senior Division - 7th/8th Grade) 41
Wings (Senior Division - 7th/8th Grade) 20
 
Saturday, February 1, 2020 @ 6:40pm
Final
Sun (Junior Division - 5th/6th Grade) 33
Lynx (Junior Division - 5th/6th Grade) 12
 
Saturday, February 1, 2020 @ 5:30pm
Final
Flames (Senior Division - 7th/8th Grade) 26
Eagles (Senior Division - 7th/8th Grade) 22
 
Saturday, February 1, 2020 @ 4:20pm
Final
Shock (Senior Division - 7th/8th Grade) 30
Aces (Senior Division - 7th/8th Grade) 20
 
Saturday, February 1, 2020 @ 3:10pm
Final
Rockers (Senior Division - 7th/8th Grade) 23
Miracle (Senior Division - 7th/8th Grade) 34
 
Saturday, February 1, 2020 @ 2:15pm
Final
Mystics (Junior Division - 5th/6th Grade) 12
Blizzard (Junior Division - 5th/6th Grade) 18
 
Saturday, February 1, 2020 @ 1:00pm
Final
Mercury (Rookie Division - 3rd/4th Grade) 2
Liberty (Rookie Division - 3rd/4th Grade) 18
 
Saturday, February 1, 2020 @ 11:45am
Final
Lazers (Rookie Division - 3rd/4th Grade) 10
Sting (Rookie Division - 3rd/4th Grade) 14
 
Saturday, February 1, 2020 @ 10:30am
Final
Rage (Rookie Division - 3rd/4th Grade) 14
Sol (Rookie Division - 3rd/4th Grade) 11
 
Saturday, February 1, 2020 @ 9:15am
Final
Sky (Rookie Division - 3rd/4th Grade) 10
Cyclone (Rookie Division - 3rd/4th Grade) 10
 
Wednesday, January 29, 2020 @ 7:50pm
Final
Sun (Junior Division - 5th/6th Grade) 42
Blizzard (Junior Division - 5th/6th Grade) 14
 
Wednesday, January 29, 2020 @ 7:45pm
Final
Shock (Senior Division - 7th/8th Grade) 26
Wings (Senior Division - 7th/8th Grade) 13
 
Wednesday, January 29, 2020 @ 6:40pm
Final
Mystics (Junior Division - 5th/6th Grade) 4
Storm (Junior Division - 5th/6th Grade) 21
 
Tuesday, January 28, 2020 @ 7:45pm
Final
Aces (Senior Division - 7th/8th Grade) 24
Wildcats (Senior Division - 7th/8th Grade) 36
 
Saturday, January 25, 2020 @ 6:40pm
Final
Rockers (Senior Division - 7th/8th Grade) 23
Eagles (Senior Division - 7th/8th Grade) 25
 
Saturday, January 25, 2020 @ 5:30pm
Final
Shock (Senior Division - 7th/8th Grade) 28
Flames (Senior Division - 7th/8th Grade) 20
 
Saturday, January 25, 2020 @ 4:20pm
Final
Wings (Senior Division - 7th/8th Grade) 23
Aces (Senior Division - 7th/8th Grade) 38
 
Saturday, January 25, 2020 @ 3:10pm
Final
Wildcats (Senior Division - 7th/8th Grade) 26
Miracle (Senior Division - 7th/8th Grade) 39
 
Friday, January 24, 2020 @ 6:15pm
Final
Mystics (Junior Division - 5th/6th Grade) 6
Sun (Junior Division - 5th/6th Grade) 29
 
Thursday, January 23, 2020 @ 7:50pm
Final
Lynx (Junior Division - 5th/6th Grade) 28
Storm (Junior Division - 5th/6th Grade) 20
 
Thursday, January 23, 2020 @ 6:40pm
Final
Blizzard (Junior Division - 5th/6th Grade) 23
Power (Junior Division - 5th/6th Grade) 15
 
Tuesday, January 21, 2020 @ 7:45pm
Final
Rockers (Senior Division - 7th/8th Grade) 40
Flames (Senior Division - 7th/8th Grade) 16
 
Saturday, January 18, 2020 @ 4:20pm
Final
Wildcats (Senior Division - 7th/8th Grade) 27
Eagles (Senior Division - 7th/8th Grade) 17
 
Saturday, January 18, 2020 @ 3:10pm
Final
Mystics (Junior Division - 5th/6th Grade) 2
Lynx (Junior Division - 5th/6th Grade) 26
 
Saturday, January 18, 2020 @ 1:00pm
Final
Liberty (Rookie Division - 3rd/4th Grade) 17
Lazers (Rookie Division - 3rd/4th Grade) 9
 
Saturday, January 18, 2020 @ 11:45am
Final
Rage (Rookie Division - 3rd/4th Grade) 17
Mercury (Rookie Division - 3rd/4th Grade) 11
 
Saturday, January 18, 2020 @ 10:30am
Final
Sky (Rookie Division - 3rd/4th Grade) 30
Sting (Rookie Division - 3rd/4th Grade) 13
 
Saturday, January 18, 2020 @ 9:15am
Final
Cyclone (Rookie Division - 3rd/4th Grade) 6
Sol (Rookie Division - 3rd/4th Grade) 11
 
Friday, January 17, 2020 @ 7:15pm
Final
Miracle (Senior Division - 7th/8th Grade) 32
Aces (Senior Division - 7th/8th Grade) 19
 
Wednesday, January 15, 2020 @ 7:50pm
Final
Power (Junior Division - 5th/6th Grade) 11
Sun (Junior Division - 5th/6th Grade) 26
 
Wednesday, January 15, 2020 @ 6:40pm
Final
Rage (Rookie Division - 3rd/4th Grade) 18
Lazers (Rookie Division - 3rd/4th Grade) 11
 
Tuesday, January 14, 2020 @ 7:50pm
Final
Blizzard (Junior Division - 5th/6th Grade) 8
Storm (Junior Division - 5th/6th Grade) 25
 
Tuesday, January 14, 2020 @ 6:40pm
Final
Sting (Rookie Division - 3rd/4th Grade) 12
Cyclone (Rookie Division - 3rd/4th Grade) 28
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 6:40pm
Final
Wings (Senior Division - 7th/8th Grade) 13
Rockers (Senior Division - 7th/8th Grade) 30
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 5:30pm
Final
Eagles (Senior Division - 7th/8th Grade) 10
Miracle (Senior Division - 7th/8th Grade) 20
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 4:20pm
Final
Aces (Senior Division - 7th/8th Grade) 28
Flames (Senior Division - 7th/8th Grade) 26
 
Saturday, January 11, 2020 @ 3:10pm
Final
Wildcats (Senior Division - 7th/8th Grade) 24
Shock (Senior Division - 7th/8th Grade) 19
 
Wednesday, January 8, 2020 @ 7:50pm
Final
Blizzard (Junior Division - 5th/6th Grade) 20
Mystics (Junior Division - 5th/6th Grade) 12
 
Wednesday, January 8, 2020 @ 6:40pm
Final
Sol (Rookie Division - 3rd/4th Grade) 11
Mercury (Rookie Division - 3rd/4th Grade) 16
 
Tuesday, January 7, 2020 @ 7:50pm
Final
Storm (Junior Division - 5th/6th Grade) 10
Sun (Junior Division - 5th/6th Grade) 28
 
Tuesday, January 7, 2020 @ 6:40pm
Final
Sky (Rookie Division - 3rd/4th Grade) 30
Liberty (Rookie Division - 3rd/4th Grade) 25
 
Saturday, January 4, 2020 @ 7:50pm
Final
Lynx (Junior Division - 5th/6th Grade) 8
Sun (Junior Division - 5th/6th Grade) 34
 
Saturday, January 4, 2020 @ 6:40pm
Final
Storm (Junior Division - 5th/6th Grade) 26
Power (Junior Division - 5th/6th Grade) 15
 
Saturday, January 4, 2020 @ 1:00pm
Final
Sky (Rookie Division - 3rd/4th Grade) 14
Rage (Rookie Division - 3rd/4th Grade) 4
 
Saturday, January 4, 2020 @ 11:45am
Final
Sol (Rookie Division - 3rd/4th Grade) 22
Lazers (Rookie Division - 3rd/4th Grade) 18
 
Saturday, January 4, 2020 @ 10:30am
Final
Sting (Rookie Division - 3rd/4th Grade) 12
Liberty (Rookie Division - 3rd/4th Grade) 18
 
Saturday, January 4, 2020 @ 9:15am
Final
Mercury (Rookie Division - 3rd/4th Grade) 10
Cyclone (Rookie Division - 3rd/4th Grade) 18
 
Saturday, December 21, 2019 @ 7:50pm
Final
Miracle (Senior Division - 7th/8th Grade) 27
Wings (Senior Division - 7th/8th Grade) 10
 
Saturday, December 21, 2019 @ 6:40pm
Final
Aces (Senior Division - 7th/8th Grade) 28
Rockers (Senior Division - 7th/8th Grade) 39
 
Saturday, December 21, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Flames (Senior Division - 7th/8th Grade) 17
Wildcats (Senior Division - 7th/8th Grade) 19
 
Saturday, December 21, 2019 @ 4:20pm
Final
Eagles (Senior Division - 7th/8th Grade) 13
Shock (Senior Division - 7th/8th Grade) 25
 
Saturday, December 21, 2019 @ 3:10pm
Final
Lynx (Junior Division - 5th/6th Grade) 30
Power (Junior Division - 5th/6th Grade) 19
 
Saturday, December 21, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
Sol (Rookie Division - 3rd/4th Grade) 12
Sky (Rookie Division - 3rd/4th Grade) 26
 
Saturday, December 21, 2019 @ 11:45am
Final
Sting (Rookie Division - 3rd/4th Grade) 15
Rage (Rookie Division - 3rd/4th Grade) 25
 
Saturday, December 21, 2019 @ 10:30am
Final
Cyclone (Rookie Division - 3rd/4th Grade) 13
Liberty (Rookie Division - 3rd/4th Grade) 14
 
Saturday, December 21, 2019 @ 9:15am
Final
Lazers (Rookie Division - 3rd/4th Grade) 8
Mercury (Rookie Division - 3rd/4th Grade) 17
 
Saturday, December 14, 2019 @ 4:20pm
Final
Sun (Junior Division - 5th/6th Grade) 8
Storm (Junior Division - 5th/6th Grade) 14
 
Saturday, December 14, 2019 @ 3:10pm
Final
Lynx (Junior Division - 5th/6th Grade) 22
Blizzard (Junior Division - 5th/6th Grade) 18
 
Saturday, December 14, 2019 @ 2:15pm
Final
Power (Junior Division - 5th/6th Grade) 22
Mystics (Junior Division - 5th/6th Grade) 4
 
Saturday, December 14, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
Lazers (Rookie Division - 3rd/4th Grade) 6
Cyclone (Rookie Division - 3rd/4th Grade) 12
 
Saturday, December 14, 2019 @ 11:45am
Final
Sting (Rookie Division - 3rd/4th Grade) 16
Sol (Rookie Division - 3rd/4th Grade) 14
 
Saturday, December 14, 2019 @ 10:30am
Final
Liberty (Rookie Division - 3rd/4th Grade) 27
Rage (Rookie Division - 3rd/4th Grade) 27
 
Saturday, December 14, 2019 @ 9:15am
Final
Mercury (Rookie Division - 3rd/4th Grade) 12
Sky (Rookie Division - 3rd/4th Grade) 28
 
Friday, December 13, 2019 @ 6:20pm
Final
Miracle (Senior Division - 7th/8th Grade) 23
Shock (Senior Division - 7th/8th Grade) 7
 
Thursday, December 12, 2019 @ 7:45pm
Final
Flames (Senior Division - 7th/8th Grade) 15
Rockers (Senior Division - 7th/8th Grade) 27
 
Tuesday, December 10, 2019 @ 7:45pm
Final
Eagles (Senior Division - 7th/8th Grade) 18
Aces (Senior Division - 7th/8th Grade) 16
 
Saturday, December 7, 2019 @ 4:20pm
Final
Shock (Senior Division - 7th/8th Grade) 7
Rockers (Senior Division - 7th/8th Grade) 12
 
Saturday, December 7, 2019 @ 3:10pm
Final
Wings (Senior Division - 7th/8th Grade) 11
Shock (Senior Division - 7th/8th Grade) 17
 
Saturday, December 7, 2019 @ 2:15pm
Final
Sun (Junior Division - 5th/6th Grade) 30
Mystics (Junior Division - 5th/6th Grade) 8
 
Saturday, December 7, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
Lazers (Rookie Division - 3rd/4th Grade) 6
Sky (Rookie Division - 3rd/4th Grade) 20
 
Saturday, December 7, 2019 @ 11:45am
Final
Mercury (Rookie Division - 3rd/4th Grade) 4
Sting (Rookie Division - 3rd/4th Grade) 8
 
Saturday, December 7, 2019 @ 10:30am
Final
Cyclone (Rookie Division - 3rd/4th Grade) 19
Rage (Rookie Division - 3rd/4th Grade) 18
 
Saturday, December 7, 2019 @ 9:15am
Final
Liberty (Rookie Division - 3rd/4th Grade) 12
Sol (Rookie Division - 3rd/4th Grade) 16
 
Wednesday, December 4, 2019 @ 7:50pm
Final
Power (Junior Division - 5th/6th Grade) 18
Blizzard (Junior Division - 5th/6th Grade) 20
 
Wednesday, December 4, 2019 @ 6:40pm
Final
Storm (Junior Division - 5th/6th Grade) 20
Lynx (Junior Division - 5th/6th Grade) 15